Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+5.3%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+9.2%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0LG
← Back to All Properties