Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23A, MAIN ROAD, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 9JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+6.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£442,000
-10.5%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Detached
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£494,000
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 9JS
← Back to All Properties