Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, NEW ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+58.2%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,750
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5FH
← Back to All Properties