Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BELVOIR AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+72.7%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+32.4%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3HP
← Back to All Properties