Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.2%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£53,500
-39.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties