109, HAWTHORN BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£184,000+119.0%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 9 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1