Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NUTHATCH COTTAGE, MAYFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN20 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+2.1%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+13.3%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 5 January 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN20 6HY
← Back to All Properties