Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PEMBROKE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+2.6%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+42.7%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3RH
← Back to All Properties