APARTMENT 17, RADFORD COURT, 632, RADFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 7EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+37.0%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-6.2%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,850
Sold on 10 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1