68, PEMBROKE AVENUE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,756
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.6%
Price Change
+£138,756 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,756+301.6%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£138,756 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000-4.2%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 3 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1