263, RIDAL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 1EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+55.7%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+22.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+63.2%
Sold on 2 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1