66, PARKSIDE AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.7%
Price Change
+£132,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,950+112.7%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Detached
+£132,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1