Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LOVAT ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-1.1%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+62.5%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+51.4%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+92.2%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6DP
← Back to All Properties