Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BERKSHIRE GREEN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 7FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.5%
Price Change
+£396,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+295.5%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Detached
+£396,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 7FL
← Back to All Properties