Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+27.6%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+24.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+108.5%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3JT
← Back to All Properties