Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, COVENTRY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
-6.0%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+49.5%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4EH
← Back to All Properties