Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MARSHALL CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,545 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,995
+3.1%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,450
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TA
← Back to All Properties