Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SUTTON CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,300
Last Sold Price
9 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£104,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,300
+63.2%
Sold on 9 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£104,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+14.6%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 12 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7EP
← Back to All Properties