Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TEIGNMOUTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+5.0%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+69.9%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+15.3%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4RR
← Back to All Properties