Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DAWPOOL CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
-5.0%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+76.7%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 4 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2DJ
← Back to All Properties