58, ROTHERHAM ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,000+22.9%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+156.9%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+55.7%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1