Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, FOUNTAINS PLACE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7XZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+12.4%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7XZ
← Back to All Properties