Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WEAVERS RISE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9QL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-5.4%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
-2.0%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
+96.1%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+2.7%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9QL
← Back to All Properties