518C, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
14 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,950+260.5%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950+6.2%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 10 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1