Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CLARENCE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£36,000
+16.1%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8PF
← Back to All Properties