Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MILL ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+19.0%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3BU
← Back to All Properties