Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PRIESTY COURT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+7.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+0.4%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 21 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4AH
← Back to All Properties