Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, BELTINGE ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+8.1%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6HS
← Back to All Properties