Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NEVANTHON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,500
-21.1%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+90.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6DR
← Back to All Properties