24, THORNTREES DRIVE, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£122,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£214,950+133.6%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Detached
+£122,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+15.0%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1