Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WAVERS MARSTON, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7GS
← Back to All Properties