16, PYMS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK44 3HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+105.0%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+33.3%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1