Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, COPPICE ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+26.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,500
+63.1%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-10.3%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1SN
← Back to All Properties