Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NEW STREET, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4PD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+35.6%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£188,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
+6.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+15.7%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+161.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 2 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4PD
← Back to All Properties