Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CROMWELL ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+64.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+40.0%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5JA
← Back to All Properties