Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SANDERSON WAY, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+24.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8FG
← Back to All Properties