Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROADBOTTOM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+30.6%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+44.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6JB
← Back to All Properties