Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, STATION ROAD, SOUTHPORT, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR9 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.9%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
-7.1%
Sold on 16 January 2013
Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,000
Sold on 1 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8BB
← Back to All Properties