Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, FAIRYFIELD COURT, NEWTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 6AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-13.7%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 6AJ
← Back to All Properties