11, AVON ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 7TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950+79.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 23 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1