Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ACORN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+52.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+148.2%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0UA
← Back to All Properties