9, ABBOTS HILL, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 8HN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.7%
Price Change
+£284,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+430.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£284,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1