Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DENNISTOUN CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£895,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.5%
Price Change
+£625,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£895,000
+231.5%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Detached
+£625,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2EY
← Back to All Properties