301, FERRY ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 6NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£68,180 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£205,000-25.0%
Sold on 29 July 2019
Other
-£68,180 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,180+127.6%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Other
+£153,180 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-51.0%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Other
-£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 11 December 2000
Other
Sale #1