Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153A, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,950
+14.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+40.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,175
+27.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NY
← Back to All Properties