39, STELFOX STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,750
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,750+19.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+167.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£50,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,300
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1