Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OAKLANDS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6XW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+90.5%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£315,000
+3.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£305,000
+12.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000
+67.4%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+4.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+14.4%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 9 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6XW
← Back to All Properties