Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ORDNANCE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+40.8%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
-21.1%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DL
← Back to All Properties