Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, VICARAGE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+3.0%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+73.3%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+225.6%
Sold on 23 May 2000
Terraced
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,250
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0XJ
← Back to All Properties