Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHANTRY CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
+19.9%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+46.5%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TH
← Back to All Properties